School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta High School Latrobe Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert Shearer
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Roberti Early Education Center
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary Roberto Clemente
112th Street Early Education Center Demo Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Robertson High School
112th Street Elementary School Demo High School Laurel Street Elementary Robertson Summer School
116th Street Elementary School Dena ES Laurelwood Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
118th Street School Denker Avenue LAUSD Arts Fest Rockdale Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Daily Rogers Middle School
135th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Lava Charter School Rolling Hills Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Desert Willow Family School Lavaland Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
156th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lawn School Ron Nunn Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt
186th Street ES Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute LD West Early Education Centers Roosevelt Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dibble Adult School Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
24th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES Discovery High School Leichman CTC ROP Center
2nd Street ES District Employee Resources Leigh High School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Leland Street Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
36th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lemay Street Early Education Center Roscoe Elementary School
37th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Lemay Street ES Roscomare Elementary
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Leola School District Rosemead High School
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosemont EEC
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosewood Park School
4th Street School Don Bosco Technology Academy Libby Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary (ES) Royal High School
61st Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
66th Street Early Education Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Libra Academy Rusheon Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Liggett St ES Russell Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Lila Bringhurst Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lilac School Ruus Elementary School
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lillian St. ES S. A. Moffett Elementary
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Limerick ES S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Sage Creek High School
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Elementary Sally Ride ES
92nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Salvin SEC
93rd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary School Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
96th St Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio High School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Antonito Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindsey Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative San Clemente High School
A. Montoya Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linscott Charter San Fernando Early Education Center
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Fernando Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Live Oak Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary Lo-Inyo Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 3 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duke Ellington High School Local District 4 San Jose Street School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dularge Elementary School Local District 6 San Juan Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duncan Holbert Local District 7 San Juan Hills High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunn Elementary Local District 8 San Juan School
Acadian Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Acalanes High School Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Accel Middle College Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pasqual High School
Adam Elementary E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-East SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
Adam Elementary (ES) E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adams Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pedro St ES
Addams Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Rafael High School
Addams High School Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Ramon Valley High School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sanchez Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Locke Early Education Center Sandbox 2336785
Adult Education Division Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandia Base Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Early College High School Lockwood ES Sandia High School
Adult Transition Program East Avenue Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Sandpiper Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Carteret High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
AK Test East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Margarita Elementary
Alameda Adult School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alameda Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alameda High School East Valley High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastbluff Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alamo Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longleaf Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Albert Biella Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Longwood Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Loren Miller Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Sato SOC
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Loreto Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Lorin Eden Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edison Los Altos Elementary School School 1
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Los Altos High School School 10
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 12
Alianza Charter Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 13
Aliso Niguel High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 14
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 15
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Options Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 16
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 18
Almond Grove Educational Services Los Angeles School Police School 19
Alonzo CDS Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 2
Alpine Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerritos School 20
Alta California ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 21
Alta Heights Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 24
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Feliz Elementary School 25
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 26
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Osos High School School 27
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 28
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High Los Perales Elementary School School 29
Alternative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Ranchos Elementary School School 3
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Real High School Los Robles Academy School 5
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 6
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Love Elementary School School 7
Alvin Elementary El Dorado Middle School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 8
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte Elementary School Lowell Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte High School Lowell Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte School District Summer School Lowman Special Education Center School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lucas Valley Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Roble Intermediate Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Education and Training
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon High School El Sereno Middle School Luther Burbank Elementary School of Information Technology
American Canyon Middle School Eldorado High School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American High School Eldridge Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Amesti Elementary Elementary Arts Program Lynbrook High School Schriever Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schurr High
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elim Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Mack ES Scott Lane Elementary
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Macy Intermediate Secondary CDS
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Middle School Madera Elementary School Sekinat Test
Ann Soldo Elsie Allen High School Madison Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Madison Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Community Charter Madrone High School Serra High School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Elementary Serrano Middle School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Anton EEC Encinal Junior & Senior High School Main Street Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shenandoah ES
Anzar High School Enon Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Apache Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Management Sheridan Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Mann Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Apple Blossom Ernest Ward Middle School Mann Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Ernie Pyle Middle School Manual Arts High School Shorecliffs Middle School
APS Virtual School Erwin Street Elementary Manzano High School Short Elementary
Aptos High School Escambia High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Short ES
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Virtual Academy Maple Primary Center SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Maplewood School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escondido High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ardenwood Elementary School Esencia K-8 Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arellanes Elementary Eshelman ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esperanza ES Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High Estancia High School Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill
Arminta School Estrella Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silk City Academy
Aromas School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Creek High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Silverado Middle School
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Marine Science & Technology High School Silverwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Field Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Valley High School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mark Twain Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evans Service Area Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Early Education Center Mark Twain Middle School Sixth Grade Center
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marlon Test School Skyline Elementary School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Evergreen Junior High School Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Atlantic County High School Evergreen Valley High School Marquez Charter Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Martha Escutia Primary Center SMBSD KIOSK
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Martin Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Avalon K-12 School Fairfax Community of Schools Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Media
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martinez Junior High School Solano Adult Education
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Marvin Early Education Center Solano Avenue Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Middle School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solvang School
Back Bay High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mary Casey Black Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Baden High School Fairview Elementary Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Matheson Park Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Baldwin Academy Farmdale Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Baldy View Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Bancroft Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Park Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Banneker-Doyle CTC Figueroa Street Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Barcelona Elementary School First Street Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fishburn Ave School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Barton Fitzgerald Elementary McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Bassett Street Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bathgate Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Battles Elementary Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Knolls McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McPherson Elementary School Special - Event
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Meadow School Springhill Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School Measure A Stagg ES
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School Measure I Stanford Avenue Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary Melrose School Stanford Primary Center
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services Melvin Avenue ES Stanley Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Star Academy
Beaufort Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Merlinda School Starlight Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Merquin Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mesa Robles STARS Academy
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Statesboro High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Michael J. Castori STEAM Legacy High School
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton High School Mid City Magnet School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Middle College Stephen M White Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Middle College High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County High School
Bellview Elementary School Freedom Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bellview Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Steven Millard Elementary School
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary Mikes Early Education Center Stevenson
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stilson Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Belvedere Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Fries ES Mill Creek Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Benton Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Benton High School Frontier Elementary Miller Creek Education Foundation Stonehurst ES
Benton Intermediate School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Benton Middle School FUSD College Connection Miller Elementary Stoney Point HS
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center FUSD Staff Miller Elementary (ES) Strandwood Elementary School
Berendo MS Fusion Charter Miller's Hill School Strathern Street Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School FVSD Connected Middle School Millikan High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bernice Ayer Middle School G. M. Walters Middle School Millikan Performing Arts MS STRIVE Academy
Berrendos Middle School Gage Middle School Millikan SOC Strobridge Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gant Milor High School Success Academy
Bethune Middle School Garcia Elementary Minden Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garden Grove Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Summit High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miramonte Early Education Center Sumner Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Valley Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gardena Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gardena High School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley HS
Beyond the Bell Garfield Mission Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission High School Sunland Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garin Elementary School Mission San Jose High School SunRidge School
Bill Libbon Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Valley Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garvanza Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mokelumne High School Sunset Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gates Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Birney Gates Street Early Education Center Moneta High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent - Message
Bixby Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Blair Oaks High School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montair Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Blair Oaks Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Superior Street Elementary
Blanchard Country School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montclair Elementary School Surfside Educational Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Montclair High School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Blythe Elementary School George Stone Technical College Monte Gardens Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista Sutter Elementary
Bonita Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sutter MS
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Whittell High School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista ES Suva Intermediate
Bonners Ferry High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Borel Middle School Germain ES Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bossier High School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bossier Parish Technical School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montebello High Sylmar ES
Boundary County Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Intermediate Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bourg Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Park Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bowditch Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montegut Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Monterey HS Taft Middle School
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montevideo Elementary Taft School District 90
Boyle Heights High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montezuma Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Boynton High School Glen Alta ES Montgomery High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Cove Elementary Monticello Academy Tarzana Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Academy Moorpark High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Brainard Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Braly Elementary Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Branham High School Glenwood Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Telfair Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morgan Elementary Temple Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glorietta Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brentwood Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Morris Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Templeton High School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers K-8 School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Middle School
Bret Harte High School Gompers MS Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tennyson High School
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bridge Program Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bridge Street Elementary Granada Elementary School Mountain View ES Tesoro High School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View High School Test Site
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Middle School Move It TeWinkle Middle School
Brier Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School The Academy
Bright Futures Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bristow Middle School Grant Mt Hall Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Incubator School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Union High School Mt. Eden High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Broadacres Ave ES Grape Street ES Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Gratts EEC Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Broadous EEC Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Green Valley Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Greenacres Middle School Muir Thomas Riley High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brooklet Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenwood Middle School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gregory Gardens Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grenada Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Griegos Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Browning High School Griffin Elementary School My Learning Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Browning SOC Griffith Middle School MyData Toddy Thomas Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bruce Elementary H.A. Hyde N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Bruce Elementary (ES) Haddon Ave. ES Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Bryant Haddon EEC Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bryson Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buchanan Street ES Half Moon Bay High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Hall District Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Bud Carson Middle School Haman Elementary Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Budlong Avenue Elementary Hamasaki ES Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Hamilton Community of Schools Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Buffum Hamilton High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Bunche Middle School Hamilton Middle School Nava College Prep Academy Township Elementary School
Burbank Hancock Park Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Burbank Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Burbank Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Burcham Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Harder Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Buri Buri Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Burlingame Intermediate School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Burroughs Elementary School Harding Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Burton Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harmony Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New Jerusalem Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Butte Valley High School Harrison Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
Byrd MS Harrison Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Middle School New School Tulelake High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New Tech High School Tulsa Street Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harry Bridges Span School New Valley High School Tunnell Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Hart Street ES Newcomb K-8 School Twain
Cabrillo Elementary School Harte Newmark High School Tweedy Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harvard ES Newport Coast Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cabrillo SOC Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Cahokia High School Haughton Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cahokia School of Choice Haughton High School Newport Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Haughton Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center UCLA CS
Cal Burke HS Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newton High School Union Elementary School
Calabasas Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Middle School Union High School
Calabash Charter Academy Hawthorne Math and Science Academy nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Middle School
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Middle School Nichols Elementary University High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hayes Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Nightingale Middle School Upland High School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayward High School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Junior High School
Caldwell County High School Hazel Strauch Elementary Niles Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Caldwell County Primary School Head Start Noble Avenue Early Education Center Utah Street School
Caldwell Middle School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Healdsburg Charter School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Calero High School Healdsburg Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg High School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Junior High School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vail High
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
California Elementary School Helen Huffman School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
California High School Helen Lehman Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
California League of Schools Heliotrope Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valerio ES
California Preparatory Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valhalla Elementary School
California School Hemlock Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Calvert Street Elementary School Henry Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Henry Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Northridge Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Heritage Oak Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallecito High School
Campolindo High School Herrera Elementary Northview High School Vallejo Adult School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herrick Elementary School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Charter School
CAMS SOC Hi Hill Outdoor School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo High School
CANDO Hidden Hills Elementary Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Canfield ES Hidden Hills Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Canistota High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Alternative High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Valley Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Oñate Elementary School Valley Center High School
Canon School High School ESY O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Cantara Street School High School Summer School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Canterbury Elementary School Highland Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Highland High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Park HS Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highlands Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cape May County High School Highlands High School Oak Grove High School Valley Oak High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hillcrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Career & Transition Center West Hillside Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside High School Oakdale K-8 Valley View Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Valley View ES
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilmar High School Oakley Elementary Valley View High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hilmar Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Valley View Middle School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carlsbad High School Hobart EEC Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hobart Elementary School Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hodgin Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hogan Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Carmel Elementary Holbrook Language Academy Ocean Academy Van Nuys ES
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Ocean Alternative Van-Far Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hollywood High School Odyssey High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanalden Early Education Center
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollywood Primary Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Carson Senior High School Holmes Ohlone Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carson Street Elementary School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Carson Valley Middle School Holmes Avenue ES Old Summit High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carson-Gore Academy Home Hospital/Independent Studies Olive Grove Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carter High School Homestead High School Olive View Elementary Venetia Valley
Carteret Pre-School Honduras Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Venice High School
Carthage High School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Oliveira Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carthage High School Media Center Hooper Avenue Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hooper Primary Center Olla Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Carthage Middle School Hoover Elementary School Olympic High School Vermont Ave ES
Carthage Technical Center Hoover Middle School Olympic Primary Center Vernon City Elementary
Carthay Center Elementary School Hoover Middle School Online Academy -Sonoma County Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carver Hoover Street Elementary Ontario High School Vernon Middle School
Carver Middle School Hope Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Casey Elementary Hope Street Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vichy Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Horizons CIS Orange Glen High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Horizons Home Study Orange Grove Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Orchard Academies Victory Boulevard Elementary
Castlebay Lane Charter Houma Junior High School Orchard Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Orchard K-8 View Park Continuation High School
Cave Language Academy Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Village East Middle School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Village K-8 School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hudson K-8 School Oropeza Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hughbanks Elementary Osceola St. Vine Hill Elementary School
Centennial High School Hughes Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Vine School
Centerville Junior High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Osuna Elementary School Vine Street Early Education Center
Central Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vine Street Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vineland Elementary
Central High School Huntington Park HS Oxnard Street Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Blvd. School Vineyard STEM
Central Park Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vintage High School
Central Park Elementary School Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Coast Charter School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Century Park ES ICC Community School Pacific Rim Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Certification High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Community School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacoima Early Education Center Virtual Acadmey
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Pacoima Middle School Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence Elementary Paden Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Cesar Chavez Middle School Instructional Technology Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Department Palisades Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaffey Adult School International High School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chaffey Community Day School International School of Monterey Palm Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School International Studies Learning Center Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chaffey High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Palmquist Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Palms Elementary Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chamiza Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Panorama City ES Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School PANTHER Visual and Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Irwin High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Volcano Vista High School
Chaparral Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chapman Elementary Island High School Park Avenue ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Park Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Charles J. Riley IT Help Desk Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Charles R. Drew Middle School ITD Demo Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Web Services Parkmont Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Charles White Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parkway High School Walgrove Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. M. Tate High School Parmelee Avenue ES Waller Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Canyon School
Chavez Jackson Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cheremoya Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Patterson Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cheviot Hills HS James A. Forrest Elementary Patton High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James Leitch Elementary School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James Lick High School Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Monroe Elementary Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Chisholm Middle School James Monroe Middle School Payroll Administration Warm Springs Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jane Addams Middle School PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Peach Hill Academy Warrington Middle School
Cibola High School Jasper County Career Development Center Pearblossom Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
City of Angels School Jefferson High School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Leadership Academies Perez CTC Washington Middle School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jehue Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Claremont High School Jena Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Junior High School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cleveland EEC Jesse Bethel High School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Cleveland Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Forest High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jimenez Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Weed Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pine Jr/Sr High School Weemes Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pine Valley Middle School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Adams Middle School Piner High School Werner Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School John Adams MS Pinewood EEC Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Coldwater Canyon ES John Baldwin Elementary Pinewood Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Blacow Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coleman Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pinon Valley Elementary West Covina High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Finney High School Pioneer Jr. High School West End Corridor
College and Career Advantage John G. Mattos Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
College and Career High Magnet School John Gomes Elementary School Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Community Day School
College Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
College Park High School John Hope Continuation High Plantation Park Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Collet Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Mesa High School
Colony High School John Liechty Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John M. Horner Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Marshall High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westborough Middle School
Colusa Home School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westchester Community of Schools
Comanche Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Common Core Technology Project John S. Malcom Elementary School Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Swett Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Community Day School John Vierra High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmont High School
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westport Heights ES
Community High School Jones Primary Center Polk Middle School Westside Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Poly SOC Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan SOC Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Compton Early College High School Jordan-Plus Pomelo Community Charter School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Compton High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Concord High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay José Valdés Math Institute Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Julia P Bryant Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitman High School
Cooper Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Cooper Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier
Cope Middle School Justice Street ES Prairie Vista South Whittier Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Preston Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Corona Avenue School Kaiser Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Widney High CTC
Corona Creek Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Education Program Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Katherine Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Junior High School Wilcox High School
Coronado Elementary School Keema High School Priest River Lamanna High School Will C. Wood High School
Coronado High School Keller Dual Immersion Primary Academy for Success School Will Rogers High School
Coronado High Summer School Kelley Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Corrales Elementary School Kelly Elementary Prisk Willard
Costa Mesa High School Kelly Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Costa Mesa Middle School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kennedy HS Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Kennedy Middle School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Country High School Kentwood Early Education Center Purche Ave ES William J Johnston Community Day School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Keppel Academy PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kerr Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Coyote Willow Family School Kettering Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Killybrooke Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Creek View Elementary School King Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Creekside Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willow Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Kingsfield Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow ES
Crenshaw High School Kingsley Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kingston Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilmington MS
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kinoshita Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Croatan High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kittridge Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
CTE/ROP Knightsen Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson High School
Cubberley K-8 School Knolls Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson SOC
Cucamonga Middle School Kohler K-8 Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Kolb Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kootenai High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Cupertino High School Kordyak Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Curtis Elementary Korenstein Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Krey Elementary Ransom Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kucera Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Kwis Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Construction Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Early Childhood Education La Cueva High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters High School
CUSD Education & Support Services La Entrada School Regency Charter Winters Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Luz Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Merced Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department La Merced Intermediate Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Mesa Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
CUSD Print Services LA Mid City Community of Schools Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Puente High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Renaissance SOC Woodham Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Salle Avenue Elementary Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services Lacache Middle School Reseda High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Transportation Department Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Academy
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lafayette Rialto High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lafayette Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rice Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Woodside Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Laguna Nueva School Richland Avenue School Woodson Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Ridgepoint K-8 Woodstock Child Development Center
Dana Hills High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Dana MS Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Workman Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Street PC Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Darby Avenue Charter Lakeview Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Davidson Middle School Lakeview Center Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lakewood High School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Magnet School Lakewood SOC Rio Tierra Junior High School York Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lakota Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yorkdale Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Public School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lalumier School Rio Vista Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lanai Road Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
De Anza Middle School Landmark Elementary Rio Vista High School Yreka High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langdon Avenue ES Riordan Primary Center Zane Grey HS
Del Amigo High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ritter ES Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School River Delta Community Day School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lankershim Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lanterman HS River Middle School Zones of Choice
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Riverbank High School Zupanic High School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~ Benjamin's School
Del Rio Elementary Las Lomas High School Riverside Drive Charter School ~Certification Test School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary ~Hudson River
Del Valle Transition Las Palmas Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~islam test school
Delevan ES LaSalle High School Riverview Middle School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Junior High School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Test High School
Delta Charter Schools Lassalette Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Yukon River
Delta Elementary School Lassen Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
Delta Empire School Latona Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School